Orrin Schwab Books
To order, call 800-823-9124, or e-mail osbooks@pcu.net
Medical List
Last Updated January 13, 2012
1. Abbott, W.C. & W.F. Waugh-editors. AMERICAN
ALKALOMETRY. A Digest of Clinic Teachings, `94 to `97 Inclusive. Two volume set.
Volumes I and II (1 and 2).. Chicago: Alkaloidal
Clinic, 1897. Two volume set. Both volumes bound in 1/2 black leather. Volume I
has some shelf wear to the spine. Corners are rubbed through. A few gouges to
the cloth on the front and back covers. Volume II has several chips, ca. 1-2
infches, to the leather at the top of the spine and shelf wear to the corners.
Front cover is a bit warped. Binding is tight. A scarce medical set. $100.00
2. Alcott, William A. THE
USE OF TOBACCO:. New York: Fowler and Wells, 1857.
88 pages. Small softbound pamphlet was stapled paper wrapper binding. There are
some chips to the paper on the spine and some soiling to the covers. The former
owner has written his name in pencil on the front cover and contents page. The
pages are clean and tightly bound. An early treatise on the detrimental effects
of tobacco on the human body. $75.00
3. American Medical Association. THE
EVOLUTION OF ANTISEPTIC SURGERY: AN HISTORICAL SKETCH OF THE USE OF ANTISEPTICS
FROM THE EARLIEST TIMES.. London: Burroughs,
Wellcome & Co. , 1910. Small red flexible cloth binding. Some soiling to
binding. Wear to edges. $15.00
4. Argus Company. TRANSACTIONS
OF THE MEDICAL SOCIETY OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK FOR THE YEAR 1870.. Albany,
NY: Argus Company, 1870. 1st American edition. Some wear and rubbing to spine
and corners. Fading and discoloration to covers. $70.00
5. Barr, Thomas. MANUAL
OF DISEASES OF THE EAR: INCLUDING THOSE OF THE NOSE AND THROAT IN RELATION TO
THE EAR.. Glasgow: James Maclhose and Sons, 1896.
Some wear to spine and corners. Slight darkening to covers. $30.00
6. Bennet, James Henry. A
REVIEW OF THE PRESENT STATE OF UTERINE PATHOLOGY.. Philadelphia:
Blanchard & Lea, 1856. Flexible cloth binding. Hinges starting to crack, but
binding holding. Some rubbing to covers. $15.00
7. Biddle, John B. MATERIA
MEDICA, FOR THE USE OF STUDENTS.. Philadelphia:
Lindsay and Blakiston, 1878. 462 pages. Purple cloth binding shows wear and
rubbing to spine and corners. There is a ca. 2" tear to the cloth at the
headcap. Slight fading to binding color. Front hinge just starting to crack, but
still holding. This is the 1878 eighth edition. Woodcut illustrations. $25.00
8. Cannon, Jack Arlo. A
CURRENT TECHNIQUE OF AORTOILIAC AND FEMOROPOPLITEAL ENDARTERECTOMY FOR
OBLITERATIVE ATHEROSCLEROSIS.. Springfield,
Illinois: Charles C. Thomas, 1965. 54 pages. Some shelf wear to binding. Dust
jacket has some wear to the edges. $33.00
9. Chase, A.W. DR.
CHASE'S COMBINATION RECEIPT BOOK: BEING A COMBINATION OF THREE BOOKS, 1. THE
FAVORITE MEDICAL RECEIPT BOOK AND HOME DOCTOR, 2. DR. CHASE'S RECEIPT BOOK, 3. A
PRACTICAL LAW AND BUSINESS GUIDE FOR HOME AND OFFICE.. Detroit,
Michigan: F. B. Dickerson, 1915. 1292 pages. Shelf wear and rubbing to spine and
corners. Corners slightly bumped. Some discoloration to binding. $50.00
10. Clark, Henry G. AN
ADDRESS DELIVERED BEFORE TH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MEDICAL SOCIETY AT ITS THIRD
ANNIVERSARY MEETING, BOSTON, APRIL 24, 1852.. Boston:
Thurston, Torry & Emerson, 1852. First American edition. Printed wrappers.
Browning to page edges. There is a torn-away strip from the top of the front
wrapper. The topic of this address is "Superiority of Sanitary Measures
Over Quarantines". Includes a couple of illustrations. Most interesting
subject matter, wherein the author advocates using sanitary measures to prevent
the spread of disease. This was an early voice for these measures in the medical
community, as not as much was then known about germs and the spreadof infectious
diseases. $50.00
11. Coplin, W. M. Late. LECTURES
ON PATHOLOGY DELIVERED TO THE STUDENTS AT JEFFERSON MEDICAL COLLEGE,
PHILADELPHIA.. Philadelphia: P. Blakiston, Son
& Co. , 1894-1895. All pamphlets are in original covers. Some wear and
soiling. This set is missing Part I, but contains the other eleven issues,
consisting of part II-part ix and three supplements. $90.00
12. Dawbarn, Robert H.M. AN
AID TO MATERIA MEDICA.. New York: Macmillan, 1908.
Some wear and rubbing to spine and corners. Front hinge cracked, but binding is
holding. $45.00
13. Deseret Book Company. NICOTINE
ON THE AIR: A Brief Discussion by a Scientist Telling Why Tobacco "is not
good for man"...to the members of the Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day
Saints.. Salt Lake City: General Campaign
Committee, 1940. 29 pages. Softbound covers. Some selling at the edges of the
covers. $7.50
14. Dessar, Leonard A. HOME
TREATMENT FOR CATARRHS AND COLDS: A HANDY GUIDE FOR CARE & TREATMENT OF
CATARRHAL TROUBLES, COLD IN THE HEAD, SORE THROAT.. New
York: Home Series Publishing, 1894. Shelf wear and rubbing to spine and corners.
A clean and bright copy. $22.50
15. Eliason, Eldridge L. PRACTICAL
BANDAGING, INCLUDING ADHESIVE AND PLASTER-OF-PARIS DRESSINGS.. Philadelphia:
J.B. Lippincott, 1914. 124 pages. Shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and
corners. Corners bumped. $14.00
16. Engle, Earl Theron. Proceedings:
Conference on Diagnosis in Sterility.. Springfield,
Illinois: Charles C. Thomas, 1946. 237 pages. Slight shelf wear, else very good
in dust jacket with a few small chips to the edges. $25.00
17. F.A. Davis Company. OPTIMISTIC
MEDICINE, OR THE EARLY TREATMENT OF SIMPLE PROBLEMS RATHER THAN THE LATE
TREATMENT OF SERIOUS PROBLEMS.. Philadelphia: F.
A. Davis Company, 1921. Some wear to spine and corners. $8.00
18. Gage, Jack. THE
HORSE, THE BUGGY, THE DOCTOR.. Cheyenne, Wyoming:
Flintlock Pub., Cheyenne, 1968. 42 pages. $25.00
19. Gant, Samuel Goodwin. CONSTIPATION
AND INTESTINAL OBSTRUCTION. (Obstipation).. London:
W. B. Saunders Company, 1910. Some wear and rubbing to spine and corners.
Leather spine and corners show some scuffing. Title in gold on spine. Leather
spine and corners show some scuffing. $18.00
20. Giles, Arthur E. STERILITY
IN WOMEN.. London: Hodder & Stoughton, 1919.
Some shelf wear. Boards are slightly bowed outward. Spine slightly cocked. $22.50
21. Harrison, Eveleen. HOME
NURSING;. New York: The Macmillan Company, 1918.
235 pages. 1918 second edition. Blue cloth covers show wear to the edges of the
spine and corners. There are a couple of small discolored spots on the covers.
$15.00
22. Hart, Edith Violet. THE
BABY'S PHYSICAL CULTURE GUIDE.. Chicago: Rand
Mcnally, 1913. Shelf wear, else near VG in dust jacket with chips & tears to
edges. D.j. also has soiling. $18.00
23. Hayward, Ira N. DR.
DAVID CLARE BUDGE, A PIONEER OF WESTERN MEDICINE.. Salt
Lake City: Stevens & Wallis, 1941. 203 pages. Light wear to binding. A clean
and tight copy. With a bookplate signed by the subject of the book, Dr. David
Clare Budge. Budge was a pioneer Dr. in northern Utah, particularly the Cache
Valley. The Budge Clinic currently in Logan is named after him. $45.00
24. Heisler, John Clement. A
TEXT-BOOK OF EMBRYOLOGY FOR STUDENTS OF MEDICINE.. Philadelphia:
W. B. Saunders, 1907. Some wear to spine and corners. 1907 edition. $7.00
25. Hemenway, Henry Bixby. HEALTHFUL
WOMANHOOD AND CHILDHOOD: PLAIN TALKS TO NON-PROFESSIONAL READERS RELATIVE TO
HEALTHY AND DISEASED CONDITIONS.. Evanston,
Illinois: V. T. Hemenway, 1894. Some shelf wear. Corners bumped. 4252add. $25.00
26. Hendricks, George A. THE
PHYSICIAN AND SURGEON, A MONTHLY MAGAZINE, DEVOTED TO MEDICAL AND SURGICAL
SCIENCE. Volume VII, (7)-Number 5. May 1885.. Ann
Arbor, Michigan: John William Keating, 1885. Some soiling and creases to page
edges at bottom. Softbound covers. Some soiling to covers. $5.00
27. Heron, William T. CLINICAL
APPLICATIONS OF SUGGESTION AND HYPNOSIS.. Springfield,
Illinois: Charles C Thomas, 1959. 137 pages. Some shelf wear to binding. Dust
jacket has some wear to the edges and some browning. $10.00
28. Hertzler, Arthur E. THE
TECHNIC OF LOCAL ANESTHESIA.. St. Louis: Henry
Kimpton, 1937. 284 pages. Ex-library, with ink marks on spine and ink stamps
inside the covers. Some shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and corners.
$22.50
29. Hillier, Alfred. TUBERCULOSIS:
ITS NATURE, PREVENTION, AND TREATMENT: WITH SPECIAL REFERENCE TO THE OPEN AIR
TREATMENT OF PHTHISIS.. New York: Cassell and
Company. , 1900. Some wear and fading to spine. Clean and bright binding. $40.00
30. Johnson, I.D. A
GUIDE TO HOMEOPATHIC PRACTICE: DESIGNED FOR THE USE OF FAMILIES AND PRIVATE
INDIVIDUALS.. Philadelphia: Boericke & Tafel,
1927. 494 pages. Shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and corners. Corners
bumped. A section of pages near the end of the book has a spill stain at the
lower right corners of the pages. $28.00
31. Joseph, Max & J.B. Van Deventer. ATLAS
OF CUTANEOUS MORBID HISTOLOGY.. Chicago: W.T.
Keener and Co, 1906. 48 pages. Original binding. Shelf wear to the spine edges
and corners. Cover title is faded. Spine title is somewhat dulled. Binding is
tight. With 24 color plates. A very scarce medical book on diseases and other
problems of the skin. $125.00
32. Kellogg, John Harvey. TO:
From Infancy to Old Age; a Cyclopedia of Special Knowledge for All Classes on
the Hygiene of Sex.. Battle Creek, Michigan: Home
& Health Library, 1903. 798 pages. Green cloth covers show quite a bit of
shelf wear to the spine edges and corners. There are some small stain spots on
the front cover near the top. The board edges are rubbed through in places. The
binding is tight contents are clean and complete. $35.00
33. Klein, E. ELEMENTS
OF HISTOLOGY.. Philadelphia: Lea and Brothers,
1892. Hinges starting to crack, but binding holding. Some soiling to binding.
Corners and spine worn at edges. $10.00
34. Krantz, John C. A
TREATISE ON PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY: EMBRACING CERTAIN SPECIAL TOPICS OF
ANALYTICAL, ORGANIC & PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY.. St.
Louis: C. V. Mosby Co., 1920. First American edition. Shelf wear to spine and
corners. Some fading to spine. $40.00
35. Leroy, Louis. ESSENTIALS
OF HISTOLOGY.. Philadelphia: W. B. Saunders, 1909.
Some wear to spine and corners, else near VG. 1909 edition. $2.50
36. Lockwood, Charles D. & Mildred E.
Newton. THE PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF SURGICAL
NURSING.. New York: Macmillan, 1932. 371 pages.
1936 edition. Some shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and corners. $5.75
37. Lowry, Edith B. CONFIDENCES:
TALKS WITH A YOUNG GIRL CONCERNING HERSELF.. Chicago:
Forbes, 1912. Some wear and rubbing to spine and corners. $5.00
38. Luke, Thomas D. A
MANUAL OF NATURAL THERAPY. With 30 plates & 125 illustrations.. New
York: William Wood & Company, 1908. Some wear to spine and corners. Corners
slightly rubbed. A clean and tight copy. A rare medical book, with photographic
plates. This book covers the topics (among many others), of massage therapy,
photo-therapy, hydrotherapy, Galvanism & Faradism, High Frequency Currents
and Electricity, and many other topics. $125.00
39. Martin, H. Newell. THE
HUMAN BODY: AN ACCOUNT OF ITS STRUCTURE AND ACTIVITIES AND THE CONDITIONS OF ITS
HEALTHY WORKING.. New York: Holt and company,
1919. 649 pages. Shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and corners. Corners
slightly bumped. $10.00
40. Maryott, Edgar E. THE
NEW MEDICAL WORLD.. Springfield, Massachusetts:
Hampden Publishing, 1899. Spine and edges shelf-worn, with some fraying to
edges. Corners bumped. 1899 edition. $15.00
41. McClure, Royal A. LECTURES
OF INTEREST TO WOMEN: PUBLISHED IN INTEREST OF BETTER BABIES, HEALTHIER MOTHERS,
AND PAINLESS CHILDBIRTH.. Chicago: Maternity
Hospital Corporation, 1920. 458 pages. Some shelf wear. Flexible cloth binding.
Clean and tight. $5.50
42. McDonald, Archibald Leete. ESSENTIALS
OF SURGERY: A TEXTBOOK OF SURGERY FOR STUDENST AND GRADUATE NURSES AND FOR THOSE
INTERESTED IN THE CARE OFTHE SICK.. Philadelphia:
Lippincott, 1923. Some wear and rubbing to spine and corners. $8.00
43. Means, James Howard. DYSPNOEA..
Baltimore: Williams and Wilkins, 1924. Some wear
to spine and corners. $30.00
44. Moll, Albert Dr. THE
SEXUAL LIFE OF THE CHILD.. New York: Macmillan,
1913. 339 pages. Blue cloth covers show wear to the edges of the spine and
corners. The hinges are shaken, but the binding is holding. $20.00
45. Morrill, Charles. THE
PHYSIOLOGY OF WOMAN AND HER DISEASES FROM INFANCY TO OLD AGE.. Syracuse,
New York: William T. Hamilton, 1856. 408 pages. Heavy shelf wear to the spine
edges and corners. There are chips and tears to the cloth on the front joint.
The brown cloth is faded and scuffed and worn. Corners are rubbed through. The
text block is tightly bound and pages are tight. Pages 259-60 in 261-62 are
mostly torn away, otherwise contents complete. $12.00
46. Moyer, Carl A. & Harvey R.
Butcher. BURNS, SHOCK, AND PLASMA VOLUME
REGULATION.. St. Louis: C.V. Mosby Company, 1967.
428 pages. Slight shelf wear to spine and corners. $25.00
47. Mumey, Nolie. HYGIENE
FOR NURSES.. St. Louis: C. V. Mosby, 1918. Shelf
wear & rubbing to spine. Some underlining. The author is well-known for
his Western Americana publications later in his life. $12.50
48. Mutual Life Ins. Co. ACCIDENTS,
A MANUAL FOR REFERENCE.. New York: Mutual Life
Insurance Co. , 1903. Flexible cloth binding. Some shelf wear. $3.85
49. O'Brien, John A. LAWFUL
BIRTH CONTROL ACCORDING TO NATURE'S LAW IN HARMONY WITH CATHOLIC MORALITY.. Ft.
Wayne, Indiana: Courtney Company, 1934. Slight shelf wear, else VG in edge-worn
dust jacket. Scarce dust jacket. $6.00
50. Owen, Hubley R. THE
TREATMENT OF EMERGENCIES.. London: W. B. Saunders
Co., 1919. Some shelf wear. Corners bumped. 1919 edition. $8.00
51. Parvin, Theophilus. AN
ADDRESS TO STUDENTS. Delivered at the Request of the YMCA in West Spruce Street
Presbyterian Church, Sunday Feb. 17, 1895.. Philadelphia:
P. Blakiston, Son & Co. , 1895. Printed softbound wrappers. Slight
discoloration to covers. The title of the address was "He dies, and makes
no sign". The address covers death through the viewpoint of medical science
and religious faith. A most interesting lecture. 4215add. $15.00
52. Paterson, A. Melville. MANUAL
OF EMBRYOLOGY.. London: Henry Frowde, 1915. Some
wear and rubbing to spine and corners. Some soiling to binding. $35.00
53. Price, Eldridge C. A
PHILOSOPHY OF THERAPEUTICS: THE FOUNDATION OF WHICH RESTS UPON THE TWO
POSTULATES.. Baltimore: Nunn & Co, 1904. 336
pages. Shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and corners. Corners slightly
bumped. Former hospital ink stamp inside covers. Binding tight. A very scarce
therapeutics book. The author is not in favor of wide-spread use of drugs in
treating medical conditions. $100.00
54. Quine, William E. THE
DOCTORS WIFE.. Chicago: Privately Printed, 1901.
Some wear and rubbing to spine and corners. Some soiling to binding. Small
flexible white cloth binding. This was orginally given in Chicago as an
after-dinner speech before the banquet of the College of Physicians and Surgeons
in April of 1899. 4518add. $18.00
55. Ralston, Everett. THE
GREAT RALSTON HEALTH CLUB.. Washington, DC: Martyn
College Press, 1894. Wrappers. Some chipping and tears to paper at spine edges.
Soiling to covers. Some chips from paper spine. A few soiled smudges to pages.
$45.00
56. Redfield, Harold Hamilton. A
COMPEND OF THE ACTIVE PRINCIPLES: WITH SYMPTOMATIC INDICATIONS OF THEIR
THERAPEUTIC USE.. Chicago: Clinic Publishing,
1910. Slight shelf wear. Clean and bright. Very scarce title. This book covers a
wide variety of alkaloidal materia medica. The book lists the alkaloids in
alphabetical order and gives their physiological action and their various
therapeutic uses. $45.00
57. Resnick, Louis. EYE
HAZARDS IN INDUSTRY.. New York: Columbia
University, 1941. 321 pages. Shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and
corners. Dust jacket has chips and tears to the edges. $12.50
58. Rich, Edward L. HAPPY
DAY: LIFE AND TIMES OF EDWARD L. RICH, M.D.. Salt
Lake City: Granite Publishing Company, 1970. 295 pages. Slight shelf wear to the
edges of the binding and the slight dulling to the gold titles on the front
cover and spine. $12.50
59. Ries, W.F. PERFECT
HEALTH, BASED ON SCIENCE AND EXPERIENCE.. Toledo,
Ohio: W.F. Ries, 1927. 249 pages. Softbound covers show shelf wear to the spine
edges and the edges of the covers. There is a small chip to the paper at the
bottom of the spine and one tape-repaired tear near the top of the spine. The
binding is tight. $55.00
60. Sayers, R.R.. MANUAL
OF FIRST-AID INSTRUCTION FOR MINERS.. Washington,
D.C.: Government Printing Office, 1922. 221 pages. Soiling and a few creases and
tears to the edges of the paper covers. $2.25
61. Schleif, William. MATERIA
MEDICA, THERAPEUTICS, MEDICAL PHARMACY, PRESCRIPTION-WRITING, AND MEDICAL LATIN:
A MANUAL FOR STUDENTS AND PRACTITIONERS.. New York
: Lea Brothers & Company, 1899. 354 pages. Shelf wear and some scuffing to
the spine and corners. Some soiling to the red cloth covers and text block.
Binding is tight. Scarce. $75.00
62. Sizer, Nelson. HOW
TO STUDY STRANGERS BY TEMPERAMENT, FACE AND HEAD.. New
York: Fowler & Wells co.; [etc., etc.], 1895. 1895 edition. Green cloth
cover show shelfware to the spine edges. The corners are bumped. Front hinge
slightly cracked. There are a couple of scuffs and bumps to the binding. The
covers are bright. A detailed phrenology book. $75.00
63. Stirling, William. OUTLINES
OF PRACTICAL PHYSIOLOGY: BEING A MANUAL FOR THE PHYSIOLOGICAL LABORATORY,
INCLUDING CHEMICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL PHYSIOLOGY, WITH REFERENCE TO PRACTICAL
MEDICINE.. Philadelphia: P. Blakiston, Son &
Company, 1898. 402 pages. Shelf wear and rubbing to spine and corners. A few
small soiled spots to the binding. With 269 woodcut illustrations. $8.50
64. Stone, Nelson H. PROFILES
OF BURN MANAGEMENT.. Miami, Florida: Industrial
Medicine Pub. Co, 1969. 51 pages. Shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and
corners. Corners bumped. $16.00
65. Sweet, Richard H. THORACIC
SURGERY.. Philadelphia: W. B. Saunders Company,
1951. 345 pages. Some shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and corners.
$6.95
66. Tanner, Fred Wilbur. Food-Borne
Infections and Intoxications.. Champaign,
Illinois: Twin City Printing Co., 1933. 439 pages. Slight shelf wear to spine
and corners. $11.50
67. Taylor, Alfred S. ON
POISONS IN RELATION TO MEDICAL JURISPRUDENCE AND MEDICINE.. Philadelphia:
Lea and Blanchard, 1848. 687 pages. Full tan leather binding with black leather
label on the spine. There is wear and rubbing it is my edges and corners. The
corners are rubbed through. There is a small amount of peeling to the leather on
the covers. The spine is scuffed and rubbed, but still in decent condition. The
leather label is still legible. The pages are clean and tightly bound. Scattered
foxing, mostly near the end of the book. $125.00
68. United States Army. DRILL
REGULATIONS AND OUTLINES OF FIRST AID FOR THE HOSPITAL CORPS, UNITED STATES
ARMY.. Washington, D.C.: Government Printing
Office, 1900. 135 pages. Small black leather binding. There is a small chip
missing to the leather at the top of the spine and a repaired tear to the
leather on the spine. The front hinged is cracked, but the binding is tight and
the pages are clean. With quite a few illustrations showing methods of
transporting injured soldiers and in treating battlefield injuries. A scarce
title. $30.00
69. Von Lesser, L. (trans. Frederick A.
Lyons). SURGICAL EMERGENCIES: 12 LECTURES DELIVERED
AT THE UNIVERSITY OF LEIPSIC. Translated and revised by Frederick A. Lyons.. New
York: Bermingham & Co. , 1883. Wear and rubbing to spine and corners. Small
scuffs to a couple of places on spine. $22.50
70. Williams, Leonard. MINOR
MALADIES AND THEIR TREATMENT.. New York: William
Wood, 1908. Some wear to spine and corners. $7.50
71. Williams, W.L. SURGICAL
AND OBSTETRICAL OPERATIONS.. New York: Privately
Printed, 1907. 1907 edition. Heavy shelf wear to spine extremities. A couple of
page signatures are slipping in the middle of the text block, but still
attached. A couple of page groups are starting to slip outward in the middle
of the book, but the binding is still tight. $8.00
72. Woodward, Charles. AN
ORIGINAL AND COMPREHENSIVE METHOD OF INTRA-UTERINE MEDICATION FOR THE TREATMENT
OF THE VARIOUS FORMS OF UTERINE DISEASES.. Chicago:
Charles Woodward, ca. 1900. Some wear and rubbing to spine and corners. $35.00
73. Yeo, I. Burney. A
MANUAL OF MEDICAL TREATMENT, OR CLINICAL THERAPEUTICS. Two volumes.. Chicago:
W. T. Keener, 1906. Two volume set. Slight shelf wear to the spine and corners.
Overall a clean and tight copy. Very nice condition. $37.50
74. Zinsser, Hans. INFECTION
AND RESISTANCE; AN EXPOSITION OF THE BIOLOGICAL PHENOMENA UNDERLYING THE
OCCURRENCE OF INFECTION AND THE RECOVERY OF THE ANIMAL BODY FROM INFECTIOUS
DISEASE.. New York: Macmillan, 1916. 546 pages.
Shelf wear to binding and rubbing to spine and corners. Corners slightly bumped.
$20.00